Warning: include(tmp/en_language.inc.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /homepages/2/d34332327/htdocs/spreelauf/index.php on line 45

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'tmp/en_language.inc.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php5') in /homepages/2/d34332327/htdocs/spreelauf/index.php on line 45
spreelauf.com - Comparison
spreelauf.com

deutsch | druckversion | impressum 
 




einigeZahlen

4795. tag danach
Gemeldet: 53
aus 2 Nationen
Männer: 48
Frauen: 5
juengsterMann 1980
aeltesterMann 1938
juengsteFrau 1957
aeltesteFrau 1940
kuerzesteEtappe 50.5km
laengesteEtappe 83.9km
Ø etappe 70.1km

kontakt

Ingo Schulze
Hauptstraße 52
72160 Horb - Nordstetten
Tel: 0049 (0) 7451/4615
Fax: - 624756
Mobil: 0171 / 42 51 435
ultralauf@ischulze.de

pdfDokumente

[Teilnahmebedingungen]
[Anmeldung]
[Fragebogen]
[Inscription]
[Questionnaire]
[Application]
[Questionnaire]

Haftungshinweis

HaftungshinweisText

besucher


Counter

ingosbuch

Cover von Ingos Buch
Das Buch über meine "Weltreise" als Passagier auf einem Frachtschiff ist fertig. Es kann bei Interesse bei mir oder beim Engelsdorfer-Verlag bestellt werden. Es kostet 18 Euro und auf 126 Seiten kann man mein 49-tägiges Seefahrtabenteuer nachvollziehen. Es ist mit über 65 Fotos bespikt, wovon 30 Bilder in Farbe sind. Es ist ein Handbuch für Nachahmer! ISBN 978-3-95488-492-6.

Cover von Ingos Buch Ingos Erfahrungen als Organisator des „TE-FR 2012. Das Buch hat 205 Seiten. ISBN 978-3-95488-207-6. Preis: 12 Euro. Alle Bücher können beim "Engelsdorfer-Verlag" bestellt werden. Gern können die Bücher auch bei Ingo direkt bestellt werden und er schreibt eine Widmung hinein. Cover von Ingos Buch ingosbuchText3
ingosbuchText4Cover von Ingos Buch

ingosbuchText1
ingosbuchText2 [ingosbuchBestellen]

Comparison of speed and placement

With the graphics it will be possible to compare average speeds and placement between 2 runners.
The scale shows the overall placement of all runners after each stage and will be shown after each stage in the overall placement to date.

All placements

The record will show the overall placement of each runner after each stage based on the overall placement after each stage. Those that left the race will be listed up to the point when they leave the race, based on run stages and overall placement. Red listing shows that his/her place has decreased based on the previous day, green shows an elevation in standing and yellow shows no change. The overall time of any participant can be seen by placing the mouse-pointer over the runner’s name (not clicking).

Ubel Dijk, many thanks, provided this idea.

Warning: Missing argument 2 for alle_platzierungen(), called in /homepages/2/d34332327/htdocs/libs/lib_.php(2959) : eval()'d code on line 13 and defined in /homepages/2/d34332327/htdocs/libs/lib_.php on line 36

 123456
Rainer Koch112111
Henry Wehder221222
Rene Strosny433333
Werner Selch1385544
Guus Smit856655
Hubert Karl798886
Felix Kainz567767
Franz Häusler131511978
Jürgen Sinthofen91091099
Manfred Leismann6714131110
Peter Rossow131313121011
Reinhard Schulz181715151312
Ronald Nickel111416171413
Hans-Joachim Meyer191818161614
Dirk Wackernagel171110111215
Christof Schwarzer222120181716
Helmut Schieke202019191817
Hans-Jürgen Schlotter101212141518
Peter Hacker212524222019
Hinrich Peters313026252320
Dieter Göttelmann161617202221
Heinz Jäckel342621232122
Manfred, Dr. Püschner272422211923
Klaus-Dieter Hartmann281923242424
Dietrich Schiemann252325262525
Willem Mütze343129272626
Stefan Schlett373230282727
Lutz Jaekel303428302928
Ruth Jäger363632292829
Jörg Maisenbacher333533313030
Thomas Dornburg234137343331
John Kupferschmidt403835323132
Sigrid Eichner393936333233
Ludger Garding3444 
Patrick Frot45433935 
Siglinde Smolinski46444036 
Bernd Pohl282827 
Karl-Heinz Wiegand252231 
Geisthardt Frank433734 
Richard Artz404038 
Köhler Hermann444541 
Rainer Schädlich2327 
Sigurd Dutz1129 
Joachim Barthelmann3133 
Brand Günther4242 
Michael Purwins38 
 123456

Comparison of speed

With the graphic you can compare the average speed of any two runners.
Compared will be average speeds of a stage and the average speed up to any give stage.
Has a runner left the run but may be running in some stages his name will be shown in a different fond.
Notice that these times will not be listed on the constant statistic pages but on the overall participant’s statistics.
It is possible to compare all runners of SL2000, SL2001, SL2002 ans SL2004.
To bring all times into one format we will list the average daily average speed of all runners per each stage for easy comparison.

Bautzen nach Eibau-Walddorf / 03.09.2001
50.5 km / 420.6 km gesamt
31.4 mi / 261.3 mi gesamt
33 tnamstart / 33 tngewertet


       

tnstatisticsText

© Sebastian Bentele 2013 | sebastianbentele.de | impressum | Datenschutz | Seitenanfang